ST I'LL HAVE ANOTHER

Date of Birth:
8/10/2019
Nickname:
Blondie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
C Lazy S Bar Cattle Co
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
26/2
Reg #1:
CAI328129
For Sale:
No
Twin:
Yes
ST I'LL HAVE ANOTHER

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceIRON TIGER09/29/202312/03/2023  
Natural ServiceIRON TIGER05/22/202307/22/2023 Obsvd breeding 6/23/23
Natural ServiceRATTLESNAKE JAKE12/18/202108/01/2022 BULL CALF 5/22/23
Natural ServiceRMCC MR.BLUE08/29/202111/01/2021  
Natural ServicePACKING GOLD06/30/202108/29/2021 Bull Calf 5/28/22

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
09/16/2022Ultrasound1.0000Pregnant05/14/2023 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip62.750005/25/2024  
Tip to Tip63.125011/11/2023  
Tip to Tip61.375007/15/2023  
Tip to Tip58.000001/14/2023  
Tip to Tip55.750009/16/2022  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/25/2024VISION 82 ML0959A051A 
07/15/2023VISION 82 ML0961A035A 
09/16/2022VISION 8   
09/16/2022VIRASHIELD 6 VL5   
  • CSB PAY DIRT
    • CSB PAY DIRT
    • DOB: 5/28/2022
    • PACKING GOLD x ST I'LL HAVE ANOTHER
  • CSB BIRDMAN
    • CSB BIRDMAN
    • DOB: 5/22/2023
    • RATTLESNAKE JAKE x ST I'LL HAVE ANOTHER
  • BULL 424
    • BULL 424
    • DOB: 4/27/2024
    • IRON TIGER x ST I'LL HAVE ANOTHER