CSB TEXAS ROSE

Date of Birth:
5/4/2022
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
C Lazy S Bar Cattle Co
Breeder:
TS Adcock Longhorns
PH #:
3/22
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Price is assuming you are buying both Rosie and her mom, Kenzi. Will not separate pair.