RMCC OBVIOUS FIFTY

Date of Birth:
3/14/2022
Nickname:
Flash
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
C LAZY S BAR CATTLE CO
Breeder:
INGRID WILSON HUANG
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
211
Reg #1:
CI337930
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Sales Comments:
SALE PENDING
RMCC OBVIOUS FIFTY

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceIRON TIGER09/29/202312/03/2023  
Natural ServiceCSB PAY DIRT07/22/202309/29/2023 Obsvd breeding 9/19/23

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip24.000011/11/2023left horn growing down 
Tip to Tip20.000008/26/2023Horn tips broke off due to freeze 
Tip to Tip14.750001/14/2023  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/15/2023ViraShiel 6+2 MLE007500A